German Rock e.V. Administrationsbereich
German Rock e.V.


Willkommen




Scorpions
Bullfrog
Birth Control
Birth Contol
Die Happy
Birth Control
Birth Control
Stratovarius (FIN)
Hypnotix (CZ)
Behind The Scenery, From Thy Ashes, Dissolute Paradise
Anguish
Hypnotix (CZ)
Arcanum
Tangerine Dream
TOURTAGEBUCH - 1999 Delirious, Testament, Vanice
Angel Dust
Die!
Mike Al Becker
Demolition (A)
Ash Ra Tempel
And One
Demolition (A)
Ambrosial Candy
Knorkator
Ash Ra Tempel
Knorkator
TOURTAGEBUCH - EUROPA 2000 Angel Dust, Lefay, Steel Prophet, Stormhammer
Die Happy, Dover, Uncle Ho, Such A Surge
Beatles Revival Band
Birth Control
Die Ärzte
Blue Moon
Bergmeister

Die Happy
Axxis, Kamelot und Cyberia
Embryo
Adoro
Angel Dust
Brings
Blind Guardian, Freedom Call
Blind Guardian, Freedom Call
Birth Control und Jane
Bonfire
Amon Düül II
Corvus Corax
Doro, Messiah Kiss
Blind Eyes Watching, Orkx, Code Red
Saltatio Mortis
TOURTAGEBUCH - CHINA 2003 Final Virus
Strinx
Bill Wyman & The Rhythm Kings (GB) Tommy Schneller Band
Moi Dix Mois (J)
Uli Jon Roth & Sky Orchestra
Xandria, Entwine, Lab
Die Happy, Julia
Onmyouza (J)
D'espairs Ray (J)
Kagerou (J)
Die Happy, Disgroove
BAP
Dir En Grey (J)
D'espairs Ray (J)
Knorkator
Ayabie (J)
Miyavi (J)
The Gazette (J)
Die Ärzte
Versailles (J)
Central Park
Knorkator
Oomph!
Corvus Corax
Die Happy
:Fjoergyn:, Ahab, Dornenreich
Grobschnitt
Grobschnitt
Contracrash
Die Happy, Alpha Academy
Crow7, Hellsingland Underground
Black Space Riders, Stonewall Noise Orchestra (S)
Errorhead
Kraan
Wolf Maahn & Band
Dritte Wahl
Die Ärzte
Kraan
Element Of Crime
Die Siffer
Haertefall
Abwärts
STS
Randy Hansen
Hamburg Blues Band
Frei.Wild, Hämatom, Serum 114
Hamburg Blues Band
Kettcar
Normahl
Kettcar
Ohrenfeindt
Doro, Messiah+
Errorhead
Produzenten der Froide, Redska (I)
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, Kontrust (A), Malrun(DK)
Blue Öyster Cult (USA), Ramrods
Pili Pili (NL)
Eloy
Monsters Of Liedermaching
Oomph!
Saltatio Mortis
Das Pack
Jutta Weinhold Band
Blumentopf
Schandmaul Jubiläumskonzert
Bohren & The Club Of Gore
Frank Wesemann & Band
Die Happy
Therapiezentrum
Under The Pledge Of Secrecy
Fish
Samy Deluxe
Golly
Vanden Plas
Andreas Kümmert
Andreas Bourani
Cryptosy, Brutal Unrest, Stillbirth
Mr. Hurley Und Die Pulveraffen, Ganaim
Chrome Division, Phallax, Nighttrain
Dead, Depression,Kadaverficker, Diaroe
Disminded,Document6. Sabiendas, Diaroe
Sacred Steel, Teutonic Slaughter und Air Raid
Fäulnis, Fyrnask, Black Shore und Ultha
Conceptor, Goytaca, Tortur und In Weak Lights

Uli Jon Roth, Victor Smolski und Thomas Blug
A Sable Opiate,Caradas,Infesting Swarm, Sekoria und Vyre
A Sable Opiate,Caradas,Infesting Swarm, Sekoria und Vyre
Six Reasons To Kill, Mortal Hatred 57, Jatayu, Sintrophy und Call Of Charon
The Almost Three
Max Mutzke, Nils Wülker
Christina Lux
Versengold
Stick Men
Unzucht, Erdling
Praying Mantis (GB), Jaded Heart, Evil Cinderella und Cryptic Lane
Klaus Lage und Band
Green und Sireena Records Jubiläum
The Hirsch Effekt, Chaosbay
ASP und Spielbann
Polarfuchs, Nihiling in Don t Panic, Essen
Hexer, Massive Thunderfuck, Magoth, Ius Talionis
Backfired Hate
The Blues Poets
Les Discrets (F), Ambiguity Of Travel
The Blues Band
Major Heuser Band
Extrabreit
20 Prozent Auf Alles in Gelsenkirchen
Haindling
Joel Brandenstein
Martha Rabbit
Compressorhead
In Extremo und Fiddlers Green
Megaherz, Schattenman, Anna Lux
Tightland, Aim45 und Ceoltory
Relate, Tiktaalik und Unplaces
Evil Cinderella, Praying Mantis undTyler Leads_20190824
Evil Cinderella, Praying Mantis und Tyler Leads
Fields Of The Nephilim, Then Comes Silence und Silent Revenants
Dennis Viebahn
Eyevory
Velvet Viper
New Nektar
Montreal und Alex Mofa Gang
Marcus Schinkels Voyager IV
Symphonic Floyd
Craxx, Boeser Wolf und Planet Roxter
Kissin Dynamite und John Diva And The Rockets Of Love
Cat O Nine
Kraan
Deserted Fear, Carnation und Hierophant
I Am Morbid,Atrocity, Vital Remains,Sadist und Deathtale
Aphodyl und Projekt FX3
Dads Phonkey, Jin Jim und Markus Schinkels Voyager IV
Rocknacht Krakula 2019
Barhill Records Night 2019
Jane, Epitaph und Fargo
Martha Rabbit
Jini Meyer und Faso
Grobschnitt Acoustic Party
RPWL und Yogi Lang
Gregorian
Hamburg Blues Band
Climax Blues Band
Alex Band Of The Calling und Psycho Village
Oomph!
Aphodyl
Haggard und Aeverium
Pendragon
Hendrix Gedenk-Event - Jimi Hendrix
Aphodyl
Hamburg Blues Band
Hot N Nasty
Krokodil